Gutter 10 - 2008

Group A



Spiele

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
17020206 So 17/02 12:00 So 17/02 Utleirahallen 2 G10 -2008 Grp A Charlottenl...ortsklubb 4 Heimdal Håndball    
17020110 So 17/02 12:20 So 17/02 Utleirahallen 1 G10 -2008 Grp A Freidig, SPK Strindheim il G10Å 2    
17020207 So 17/02 12:20 So 17/02 Utleirahallen 2 G10 -2008 Grp A Utleira IL 1 Strindheim il G10S 1    
17020111 So 17/02 12:40 So 17/02 Utleirahallen 1 G10 -2008 Grp A Utleira IL 2 Sverresborg...ballklubb 1    
17020208 So 17/02 12:40 So 17/02 Utleirahallen 2 G10 -2008 Grp A Sverresborg...ballklubb 2 Charlottenl...ortsklubb 1    
17020112 So 17/02 13:00 So 17/02 Utleirahallen 1 G10 -2008 Grp A Strindheim il G10S 2 Charlottenl...ortsklubb 2    
17020209 So 17/02 13:00 So 17/02 Utleirahallen 2 G10 -2008 Grp A Charlottenl...ortsklubb 3 Strindheim il G10Å 1    
17020113 So 17/02 13:20 So 17/02 Utleirahallen 1 G10 -2008 Grp A Strindheim il G10S 1 Heimdal Håndball    
17020210 So 17/02 13:20 So 17/02 Utleirahallen 2 G10 -2008 Grp A Freidig, SPK Charlottenl...ortsklubb 4    
17020114 So 17/02 13:40 So 17/02 Utleirahallen 1 G10 -2008 Grp A Sverresborg...ballklubb 1 Strindheim il G10S 2    
17020211 So 17/02 13:40 So 17/02 Utleirahallen 2 G10 -2008 Grp A Charlottenl...ortsklubb 3 Sverresborg...ballklubb 2    
17020115 So 17/02 14:00 So 17/02 Utleirahallen 1 G10 -2008 Grp A Charlottenl...ortsklubb 2 Strindheim il G10Å 2    
17020212 So 17/02 14:00 So 17/02 Utleirahallen 2 G10 -2008 Grp A Strindheim il G10Å 1 Utleira IL 2    
17020116 So 17/02 14:20 So 17/02 Utleirahallen 1 G10 -2008 Grp A Charlottenl...ortsklubb 4 Strindheim il G10S 1    
17020213 So 17/02 14:20 So 17/02 Utleirahallen 2 G10 -2008 Grp A Charlottenl...ortsklubb 1 Utleira IL 1    
17020117 So 17/02 14:40 So 17/02 Utleirahallen 1 G10 -2008 Grp A Strindheim il G10Å 1 Sverresborg...ballklubb 2    
17020214 So 17/02 14:40 So 17/02 Utleirahallen 2 G10 -2008 Grp A Strindheim il G10Å 2 Sverresborg...ballklubb 1    
17020118 So 17/02 15:00 So 17/02 Utleirahallen 1 G10 -2008 Grp A Charlottenl...ortsklubb 2 Freidig, SPK    
17020215 So 17/02 15:00 So 17/02 Utleirahallen 2 G10 -2008 Grp A Charlottenl...ortsklubb 3 Utleira IL 1    
17020119 So 17/02 15:20 So 17/02 Utleirahallen 1 G10 -2008 Grp A Strindheim il G10S 2 Charlottenl...ortsklubb 1    
17020216 So 17/02 15:20 So 17/02 Utleirahallen 2 G10 -2008 Grp A Heimdal Håndball Utleira IL 2    
17020120 So 17/02 15:40 So 17/02 Utleirahallen 1 G10 -2008 Grp A Utleira IL 1 Sverresborg...ballklubb 1    
17020217 So 17/02 15:40 So 17/02 Utleirahallen 2 G10 -2008 Grp A Strindheim il G10Å 1 Charlottenl...ortsklubb 4    
17020121 So 17/02 16:00 So 17/02 Utleirahallen 1 G10 -2008 Grp A Heimdal Håndball Freidig, SPK    
17020218 So 17/02 16:00 So 17/02 Utleirahallen 2 G10 -2008 Grp A Utleira IL 2 Charlottenl...ortsklubb 2    
17020122 So 17/02 16:20 So 17/02 Utleirahallen 1 G10 -2008 Grp A Strindheim il G10S 2 Sverresborg...ballklubb 2    
17020219 So 17/02 16:20 So 17/02 Utleirahallen 2 G10 -2008 Grp A Charlottenl...ortsklubb 1 Strindheim il G10Å 2    
17020123 So 17/02 16:40 So 17/02 Utleirahallen 1 G10 -2008 Grp A Strindheim il G10S 1 Charlottenl...ortsklubb 3